• Event Categories

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 30
  2. 1

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse South

    Home
    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse South vs GCDS

    Boys 5/6 Baseball North

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Baseball North vs GCDS

    Girls Varsity Softball

    Away
    Girls Varsity Softball vs Greenwich Western Middle School

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse North

    Away
    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse North vs NCCS

    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs St Luke's

    Boys Varsity Baseball

    Away
    Boys Varsity Baseball vs Brunswick
  3. 2

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs NCCS

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs St Luke's
  4. 3

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse South

    Home
    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse South vs Greens Farms

    Boys 5/6 Baseball South

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Baseball South vs Resurrection Middle School

    Grade 9 Portfolio Night

    Upper Campus
  5. 4

    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs Brunswick

    Girls Varsity Softball

    Home
    Girls Varsity Softball vs Windward

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs St Luke's

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse

    Away
    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs Windward
  6. 5
  7. 6
  1. 7
  2. 8

    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs Stanwich

    Track

    Home
    Track vs French American

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse

    Away
    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs CSH

    Girls Varsity Softball

    Away
    Girls Varsity Softball vs CSH

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse

    Away
    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs GCDS

    Lower Campus Art Show

    Lower Campus
  3. 9

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs Greens Farms

    Girls Varsity Softball

    Away
    Girls Varsity Softball vs Hackley

    Boys 5/6 Baseball South

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Baseball South vs Greens Farms
  4. 10

    Boys 5/6 Baseball North

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Baseball North vs Eagle Hill

    Grades 7 - 9 Musical

    Upper Campus
  5. 11

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse North

    Home
    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse North vs St Luke's

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs Greens Farms

    Grades 7 - 9 Musical

    Upper Campus
  6. 12
  7. 13
  1. 14
  2. 15

    Boys 5/6 Baseball North

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Baseball North vs Harvey

    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs GCDS

    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse South

    Away
    Girls 5/6 Lacrosse South vs NCCS
  3. 16

    Boys Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Boys Varsity Baseball vs Harvey

    Boys 5/6 Baseball South

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Baseball South vs Eagle Hill

    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

    Away
    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs NCCS
  4. 17
  5. 18

    Girls Varsity Lacrosse

    Away
    Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs NCCS

    Boys 5/6 Baseball South

    Home
    Boys 5/6 Baseball South vs St Luke's
  6. 19
  7. 20
  1. 21

    Dan Viglione Annual RCS Fun Run

    Meyers Fields - Upper Campus
  2. 22

    Girls Varsity Softball

    Canceled
    Home
    Girls Varsity Softball vs Stanwich

    Boys Varsity Baseball

    Canceled
    Home
    Boys Varsity Baseball vs Rye Country Day

    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse

    Canceled
    Away
    Boys 5/6 Lacrosse vs NCCS
  3. 23

    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

    Home
    Boys' Varsity Lacrosse vs Buckley

    Boys Varsity Baseball

    Home
    Boys Varsity Baseball vs Buckley
  4. 25
  5. 26
  6. 27
  1. 30
  2. 31

    Parents Association Meeting All Parent Meeting

    Upper Campus - Playhouse
  3. 1
  4. 2
  5. 3